Session: 1 Thursday Evening |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 1) 13-14 1650Y Freestyle | 18:23.60Y | |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 2) 13-14 1650Y Freestyle | 18:51.05L | |
Michael Mostofi | 13 | 2) 13-14 1650Y Freestyle | 18:29.08Y | *UN* |
|
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 4) 10/U 500Y Freestyle | 6:07.27Y | |
|
Nora Choukri | 12 | 5) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:52.79Y | |
Virginia Hastings | 12 | 5) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:52.66Y | |
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 5) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:50.70Y | |
Hannah Schubkegel | 12 | 5) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:53.46Y | |
|
Michael Adams | 12 | 6) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:58.81Y | |
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 6) 11-12 500Y Freestyle | 5:47.28Y | *UN* |
|
Session: 2 Friday Morning |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Ava Fasano | 12 | 9) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley | 2:29.34Y | |
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 9) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley | 2:24.78Y | |
Zenya Posada | 12 | 9) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley | 2:23.93Y | *UN* |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 9) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley | 2:27.33Y | |
|
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 10) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley | 2:30.57Y | *UN* |
|
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 11) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:15.76Y | |
Sophia Hemschot | 14 | 11) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:19.81Y | |
Veronica Lester | 13 | 11) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:17.34Y | |
Sydney Meyers | 13 | 11) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:19.69Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 11) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:15.34Y | |
|
William Daniel | 13 | 12) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:07.31Y | *UN* |
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 12) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:07.43Y | *UN* |
Rory Hess | 14 | 12) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley | 2:03.86Y | |
|
Nora Choukri | 12 | 13) 11-12 50Y Butterfly | 29.53Y | |
Zenya Posada | 12 | 13) 11-12 50Y Butterfly | 29.20Y | *UN* |
Hannah Schubkegel | 12 | 13) 11-12 50Y Butterfly | 30.99Y | |
|
Daniel Babashak | 11 | 14) 11-12 50Y Butterfly | 31.44Y | |
Austin Walt | 11 | 14) 11-12 50Y Butterfly | 29.67Y | |
|
Emily Fox | 14 | 15) 13-14 50Y Freestyle | 25.99Y | |
Carolyn Hendricks | 14 | 15) 13-14 50Y Freestyle | 25.99Y | *UN* |
|
Nora Choukri | 12 | 17) 11-12 100Y Freestyle | 59.42Y | |
Virginia Hastings | 12 | 17) 11-12 100Y Freestyle | 1:00.53Y | |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 17) 11-12 100Y Freestyle | 1:00.81Y | |
Jordyn Yee | 12 | 17) 11-12 100Y Freestyle | 1:00.33Y | |
|
Anya Iyer | 13 | 19) 13-14 500Y Freestyle | 5:30.35Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 19) 13-14 500Y Freestyle | 5:13.36Y | |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 20) 13-14 500Y Freestyle | 5:21.35Y | |
William Daniel | 13 | 20) 13-14 500Y Freestyle | 5:09.72Y | *UN* |
Michael Mostofi | 13 | 20) 13-14 500Y Freestyle | 5:22.90Y | *UN* |
|
Zenya Posada | 12 | 21) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke | 35.57Y | *UN* |
Zoe Skidell | 12 | 21) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke | 35.13Y | |
|
Andrew Zhou | 11 | 22) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke | 36.83Y | |
|
Emily Bukowski | 14 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:38.13Y | |
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:38.01Y | |
Sophia Hemschot | 14 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:31.55Y | |
Veronica Lester | 13 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:37.66Y | |
Sydney Meyers | 13 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:38.30Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 23) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:29.36Y | |
|
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 24) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:19.73Y | *UN* |
Rory Hess | 14 | 24) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke | 2:17.21Y | |
|
Ava Fasano | 12 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:27.37Y | |
Sophia Gimby | 12 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:29.60Y | |
Virginia Hastings | 12 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:28.80Y | |
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:19.62Y | |
Stephanie Tang | 11 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:31.57Y | |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 25) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:28.61Y | |
|
Michael Adams | 12 | 26) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:31.47Y | |
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 26) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:25.43Y | *UN* |
Austin Walt | 11 | 26) 11-12 200Y Backstroke | 2:22.61Y | |
|
Session: 3 Friday Afternoon |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 32) 10/U 200Y Freestyle | 2:19.81Y | |
Aiden Yee | 10 | 32) 10/U 200Y Freestyle | 2:29.58Y | |
|
Andrew Mims | 10 | 34) 10/U 50Y Butterfly | 36.87Y | |
|
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 36) 10/U 100Y Individual Medley | 1:19.95Y | |
Aiden Yee | 10 | 36) 10/U 100Y Individual Medley | 1:19.01Y | |
|
Hannah Hsu | 10 | 37) 10/U 50Y Breaststroke | 42.65Y | |
|
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 38) 10/U 50Y Breaststroke | 42.80Y | |
|
Session: 5 Saturday Morning |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 46) 13-14 100Y Freestyle | 53.85Y | |
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 46) 13-14 100Y Freestyle | 53.07Y | *UN* |
|
Nora Choukri | 12 | 47) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:09.12Y | |
Ava Fasano | 12 | 47) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:05.32Y | |
|
Michael Adams | 12 | 48) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:10.25Y | |
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 48) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:09.13Y | *UN* |
Sean Thomas | 12 | 48) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:10.10Y | |
Austin Walt | 11 | 48) 11-12 100Y Backstroke | 1:06.34Y | |
|
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 49) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:24.64Y | |
Anya Iyer | 13 | 49) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:25.94Y | |
Veronica Lester | 13 | 49) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:16.68Y | |
Caroline Mahony | 14 | 49) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:22.55Y | |
Pailyn Tayjasanant | 14 | 49) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:25.46Y | |
|
William Daniel | 13 | 50) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:13.04Y | *UN* |
Rory Hess | 14 | 50) 13-14 200Y Butterfly | 2:00.09Y | |
|
Nora Choukri | 12 | 51) 11-12 50Y Freestyle | 31.16L | |
Virginia Hastings | 12 | 51) 11-12 50Y Freestyle | 27.72Y | |
|
Prentiss Corbin | 13 | 53) 13-14 100Y Backstroke | 1:04.35Y | |
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 53) 13-14 100Y Backstroke | 1:04.52Y | |
Sophia Hemschot | 14 | 53) 13-14 100Y Backstroke | 1:02.88Y | |
Pailyn Tayjasanant | 14 | 53) 13-14 100Y Backstroke | 1:04.65Y | |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 54) 13-14 100Y Backstroke | 1:02.71Y | |
|
Zenya Posada | 12 | 55) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke | 1:14.74Y | *UN* |
Zoe Skidell | 12 | 55) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke | 1:17.60Y | |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 55) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke | 1:19.45Y | |
|
Andrew Zhou | 11 | 56) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke | 1:21.30Y | |
|
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:49.83Y | |
Anya Iyer | 13 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:54.60Y | |
Veronica Lester | 13 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:47.65Y | |
Caroline Mahony | 14 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:59.18Y | |
Pailyn Tayjasanant | 14 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:56.10Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 57) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:47.77Y | |
|
William Daniel | 13 | 58) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:31.71Y | *UN* |
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 58) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:30.89Y | *UN* |
Rory Hess | 14 | 58) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:24.58Y | |
Michael Mostofi | 13 | 58) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley | 4:48.70Y | *UN* |
|
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 59) 11-12 200Y Butterfly | 2:24.19Y | |
|
Daniel Babashak | 11 | 60) 11-12 200Y Butterfly | 2:41.18Y | |
Austin Walt | 11 | 60) 11-12 200Y Butterfly | 2:29.18Y | |
|
Session: 6 Saturday Afternoon |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 68) 10/U 100Y Backstroke | 1:11.84Y | |
Andrew Mims | 10 | 68) 10/U 100Y Backstroke | 1:19.87Y | |
|
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 70) 10/U 50Y Freestyle | 30.94Y | |
Andrew Mims | 10 | 70) 10/U 50Y Freestyle | 32.33Y | |
Aiden Yee | 10 | 70) 10/U 50Y Freestyle | 31.35Y | |
|
Hannah Hsu | 10 | 71) 10/U 100Y Breaststroke | 1:33.86Y | |
|
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 72) 10/U 100Y Breaststroke | 1:32.10Y | |
Aiden Yee | 10 | 72) 10/U 100Y Breaststroke | 1:37.23Y | |
|
Session: 8 Sunday Morning |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Nora Choukri | 12 | 75) 11-12 200Y Freestyle | 2:09.16Y | |
Virginia Hastings | 12 | 75) 11-12 200Y Freestyle | 2:10.14Y | |
|
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 76) 11-12 200Y Freestyle | 2:14.42Y | *UN* |
|
Veronica Lester | 13 | 77) 13-14 200Y Freestyle | 2:02.50Y | |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 78) 13-14 200Y Freestyle | 1:57.55Y | |
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 78) 13-14 200Y Freestyle | 1:54.12Y | *UN* |
|
Ava Fasano | 12 | 79) 11-12 100Y Individual Medley | 1:06.89Y | |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 79) 11-12 100Y Individual Medley | 1:09.53Y | |
|
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:01.98Y | |
Carolyn Hendricks | 14 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:02.89Y | *UN* |
Anya Iyer | 13 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:11.89L | |
Veronica Lester | 13 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:02.06Y | |
Caroline Mahony | 14 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:02.43Y | |
Pailyn Tayjasanant | 14 | 81) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 1:03.15Y | |
|
Rory Hess | 14 | 82) 13-14 100Y Butterfly | 53.71Y | |
|
Ava Fasano | 12 | 83) 11-12 50Y Backstroke | 29.95Y | |
Aanya Kongettira | 11 | 83) 11-12 50Y Backstroke | 32.42Y | |
|
Austin Walt | 11 | 84) 11-12 50Y Backstroke | 30.70Y | |
|
Prentiss Corbin | 13 | 85) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:16.71Y | |
Sophia Hemschot | 14 | 85) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:17.52Y | |
Pailyn Tayjasanant | 14 | 85) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:17.22Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 85) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:14.09Y | |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 86) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:14.44Y | |
William Daniel | 13 | 86) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:07.03Y | *UN* |
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 86) 13-14 200Y Backstroke | 2:10.10Y | *UN* |
|
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 87) 11-12 100Y Butterfly | 1:05.10Y | |
Zenya Posada | 12 | 87) 11-12 100Y Butterfly | 1:05.98Y | *UN* |
|
Daniel Babashak | 11 | 88) 11-12 100Y Butterfly | 1:11.02Y | |
Benjamin Steward | 12 | 88) 11-12 100Y Butterfly | 1:10.55Y | *UN* |
Austin Walt | 11 | 88) 11-12 100Y Butterfly | 1:07.24Y | |
|
Emily Bukowski | 14 | 89) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:11.25Y | |
Mia Ciavarelli | 13 | 89) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:12.57Y | |
Olivia Crisafulli | 14 | 89) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:12.21Y | |
Sophia Hemschot | 14 | 89) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:11.95Y | |
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 89) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:10.95Y | |
|
Thomas Dupont | 14 | 90) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:05.79Y | *UN* |
Rory Hess | 14 | 90) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke | 1:03.94Y | |
|
Ava Fasano | 12 | 91) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 2:49.62Y | |
Sydney Lillis | 12 | 91) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 3:10.52L | |
Zenya Posada | 12 | 91) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 2:40.65Y | *UN* |
Zoe Skidell | 12 | 91) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 2:44.30Y | |
Madison Winslow | 11 | 91) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 2:50.20Y | |
|
Andrew Zhou | 11 | 92) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke | 2:48.81Y | |
|
Anais Wentzel | 14 | 97) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle | 11:38.13Y | B |
|
Nicholas Besgen | 14 | 98) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle | 11:18.48Y | |
William Daniel | 13 | 98) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle | 10:46.75Y | *UN* |
Michael Mostofi | 13 | 98) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle | 11:08.31Y | *UN* |
|
Session: 9 Sunday Afternoon |
Swimmer | Age | Event | Seed | |
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 100) 10/U 200Y Individual Medley | 2:50.15Y | |
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 100) 10/U 200Y Individual Medley | 2:41.92Y | |
Andrew Mims | 10 | 100) 10/U 200Y Individual Medley | 2:55.09Y | |
Aiden Yee | 10 | 100) 10/U 200Y Individual Medley | 2:56.37Y | |
|
Aiden Yee | 10 | 102) 10/U 100Y Freestyle | 1:11.76Y | |
|
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 104) 10/U 100Y Butterfly | 1:16.57Y | |
|
Lucas Fontana | 10 | 106) 10/U 50Y Backstroke | 36.08Y | |
Hirsh Iyer | 10 | 106) 10/U 50Y Backstroke | 34.56Y | |
Andrew Mims | 10 | 106) 10/U 50Y Backstroke | 36.44Y | |
Session: 1 Thursday Evening |
Relay | A | B | C |
7) 13-14 Girls 800Y Freestyle Relay | 8:08.59 |
8) 13-14 Boys 800Y Freestyle Relay | 7:36.59 |
Session: 2 Friday Morning |
Relay | A | B | C |
27) 13-14 Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay | 3:44.59 | 3:48.59 | 3:54.59 |
28) 13-14 Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay | 3:29.59 |
29) 11-12 Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay | 4:01.09 | 4:10.40 | 4:23.69 |
30) 11-12 Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay | 4:05.41 |
Session: 3 Friday Afternoon |
Relay | A | B | C |
39) 10/U Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay | 5:17.54 |
40) 10/U Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay | 4:42.19 |
Session: 5 Saturday Morning |
Relay | A | B | C |
41) 13-14 Girls 200Y Medley Relay | 1:55.59 | 2:00.59 | 2:03.59 |
42) 13-14 Boys 200Y Medley Relay | 1:47.59 |
43) 11-12 Girls 200Y Medley Relay | 2:12.00 | 2:07.03 | 2:11.34 |
44) 11-12 Boys 200Y Medley Relay | 2:07.42 |
61) 13-14 Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay | 1:43.59 | 1:48.59 | 1:52.59 |
62) 13-14 Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay | 1:36.59 |
63) 11-12 Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay | 1:50.98 | 1:54.29 | 1:58.36 |
64) 11-12 Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay | 1:54.23 |
Session: 6 Saturday Afternoon |
Relay | A | B | C |
65) 10/U Girls 200Y Medley Relay | 2:38.66 |
66) 10/U Boys 200Y Medley Relay | 2:25.32 |
73) 10/U Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay | 2:20.80 |
74) 10/U Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay | 2:06.12 |
Session: 8 Sunday Morning |
Relay | A | B | C |
93) 13-14 Girls 400Y Medley Relay | 4:05.59 | 4:11.59 | 4:16.59 |
94) 13-14 Boys 400Y Medley Relay | 3:49.59 |
95) 11-12 Girls 400Y Medley Relay | 4:24.58 | 4:41.81 | 4:50.80 |
96) 11-12 Boys 400Y Medley Relay | 4:39.19 |
Session: 9 Sunday Afternoon |
Relay | A | B | C |
107) 10/U Girls 400Y Medley Relay | 6:21.40 |
108) 10/U Boys 400Y Medley Relay | 5:20.30 |